Clubmeister

Jahr Damen Herren Seniorinnen Senioren Jugend
1993 M. Konopatzki K.F. Striewisch J. Dittmer
1994 C. Singer K. Herholz K. Moore K.F. Striewisch J. Dittmer
1995 C. Coym K. Herholz U. van Bevern K.F. Striewisch M. Lux
1996 J. Faupel J. Dittmer D. Thierschmidt K.F. Striewisch J. Faupel
1997 J. Faupel K. Herholz K. Heimbuch W. Burgardt S. Faupel
1998 J. Faupel A. van Bevern D. Wulf G. Konopatzki T. Tapp
1999 N. Birken A. van Bevern U. van Eekeren W. Burgardt T. Tapp
2000 N. Birken A. van Bevern D. Wulf W. Burgardt D. Wassenaar
2001 N. Birken U. Müller U. van Eekeren W. Burgardt B. Nierhaus
2002 N. Birken A. van Bevern D. Wulf W. Burgardt B. Nierhaus
2003 I. Möllers B. Nierhaus U. van Eekeren H. Schrader B. Nierhaus
Jahr Damen Herren Seniorinnen Senioren Jugend
2004 S. Nierhaus D. Wassenaar R. Burgardt W. Burgardt M. Heimer
2005 K. Laufs C.-E. Borges D. Wulf S. König C.-E. Borges
2006 K.Laufs C.-E. Borges R. Burgardt B. Klotzbach C.-E. Borges
2007 N. Birken C.-E. Borges D. Wulf S. König C.-E. Borges
2008 N. Schulte C.-E. Borges K. Müller S. König N. Schulte
2009 N. Birken C.-E. Borges K. Müller S. König C. Feldhaus
2010 N. Birken C. Feldhaus K. Müller S. König C. Feldhaus
2011 N. Birken C. Feldhaus S. Buntz S. König C. Feldhaus
2012 N. Birken C. Feldhaus K. Müller S. König C. Feldhaus
2013 A. Bautista L. Capurro K. Müller U. Müller L. Capurro
2014 A. Bautista F. Schmiedel A. Maneke S. König L. Capurro
2015 A. Bautista O. Pirdzun     L. Capurro
2016 A. Bautista O. Pirdzun     T. Schetter
2017 N. Birken M. Wittmer     K. Franken
2018 A.Bautista Dr. F. Bielert     L. Schild
2019 A. Bautista A. P. Wirthle     B. Czieso
2020 A.Kendzierski A. P. Wirthle     L.Schild
Jahr AK 35 ab 2017 AK 30 AK 50 AK 65 Jungsenioren Jungseniorinnen
2013       T. Ohnhaus K. Müller
2014       T. Ohnhaus A. Maneke
2015 D: N. Elshoff
H: U. Müller
D: A. Maneke
H: U. Müller
D: U. Küpper
H: S. König
   
2016 D: N. Elshoff
H: Dr. F. Bielert
D: A.Maneke
H: U. Müller
D: H. Klosterberg
H: S. König
   
2017 D: N. Birken
H: Dr. F. Bielert
D: A. Maneke
H: U.Müller
D: U. Schneider
H: S. König
   
2018 D: Nina Birken
H: Dr. Frank Bielert
D: A. Maneke
H: U. Müller
D: U. Küpper
H: G. Konopatzki
   
2019 D: A. Maneke
H: P. Heinrichs
D: J. Weidener
H: U. Müller
D: K. Müller
H: R. Turk
   
2020

D: B. Hellwing
H: T. Goetsch

D: J. Weidener
H: T. Ohnhaus

D: K. Binder
H: N. Kröhan